Rang
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
NWZ
Verein/Ort
Land
G
S
R
V
Punk
Buchh
1.Donchenko,AlexanderIM24992508Schachclub Hansa DortmundGER75206.026.5
2.Kunin,VitalyGM25672599Freibauer Mörlenbach-BirkGER75206.024.5
3.Maier,AlexanderIM23062276SK IngolstadtGER75206.021.5
4.Schild,ChristophFM23912355SK Freiburg Zähringen 188GER74305.525.5
5.Ovsejevitsch,SergeiGM25692556SK Gau-AlgesheimUKR74305.525.0
6.Milov,LeonidGM24992454SC Noris-Tarrasch NürnberGER74305.525.0
7.Klundt,KlausIM23142284SC HeusenstammGER75115.524.5
8.Korneev,OlegGM25942576Schachgemeinschaft Porz eESP74305.524.5
9.Donchenko,AnatolyIM23602278SK 1858 GießenGER74305.524.5
10.Heck,NorbertFM22392173SF NeubergGER75115.523.0
11.Flach,Erich,Dr. 21472086SK LangenGER75115.523.0
12.Malek,DanielFM23912359Wiesbadener SV 1885GER75115.522.5
13.Kersten,UweFM22962264Kasseler SK 1876GER74305.522.5
14.Engel,Berthold 21852088BG BuchenGER74215.026.0
15.Chernov,VadimIM24382379SK 1962 LadenburgROU74215.025.0
16.Feldtmann,Thomas 22352170SK Marburg 1931/72GER74215.025.0
17.Grimberg,BorisIM23792298SAbt TSV HaunstettenGER73405.025.0
18.Feldmann,Johannes 20902110SK 1912 LudwigshafenGER74215.025.0
19.Fiderer,Lukas 22732250OSG Baden-BadenGER75025.024.5
19.Nasshan,Dennis 21662175SV Worms 1878GER75025.024.5
21.Steffens,OlafFM22522263SAbt SV Werder BremenGER74215.024.0
22.Moehn,Hans 22262242USV TU DresdenGER74215.023.5
23.Kummerow,HeikoFM22692199Recklinghäuser SchachgemeGER75025.022.0
24.Gersmann,Kai  1978Schachforum Darmstadt 199GER74215.022.0
25.Karpatchev,AleksandrGM24422421SF Bad MergentheimRUS75025.022.0
26.Euler,GerdFM23232239SSG Hungen-LichGER74215.022.0
27.Uwira,OliverFM22332171SC 1961 König NiedGER75025.021.5
28.Will,Dominik 21302079SC Bad NauheimGER74215.021.5
29.Nazarenus,Moritz 22422220SF SchöneckGER74215.021.0
30.Schmitzer,KlausFM22892265Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985GER74215.020.5
31.Lutz,Klaus-Juergen,DFM22552188SF NeubergGER73314.525.0
32.Schaack,HarryFM22182193SF SchöneckGER74124.524.5
33.Keymer,Vincent 20362104SK Gau-AlgesheimGER74124.524.5
34.Chandler,Patrick 21612090SC 1934 GelnhausenGER73314.524.0
35.Rosenberger,Frank 20982028SK 1980 GernsheimGER74124.523.5
36.Hebbering,Tom Elliot 20652054SJ Herborn 1998GER73314.523.5
37.Henrich,Thomas 22542196SK Marburg 1931/72GER74124.523.0
38.Schroeder,Juergen 20651959SC Matt im Park FfmGER73314.523.0
39.Weller,Manuel 22032177SC Caissa SchwarzenbachGER74124.522.5
40.Flick,Antoine 2056  FRA74124.522.5
41.Kunz,KonstantinFM22352181SC Kitzingen von 1905GER74124.522.0
42.Krzesinski,Paul 20042058Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER74124.521.5
43.Hristovski,Srdzan 21552123Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860MKD72504.521.5
44.Mertens,Klaus 20321997FC 1934 Wiesbaden-BierstaGER74124.520.5
45.Moeller,Jeremy 20922108SV Spr.SiershahnGER74124.520.5
46.Maisch,Julian 19962036SF 59 KornwestheimGER74124.520.0
47.Busch,Lorenz 21302073SC HerxheimGER73314.520.0
48.Kuenstler,Christian 21952189SF NeubergGER72504.520.0
49.Marchese,Gaspare 19521755SC Matt im Park FfmGER74124.519.5
50.Held,Carsten,Dr. 20612015SC Ladja RoßdorfGER74124.519.5
51.Wanie,Karsten 21702117SC Matt im Park FfmGER73314.519.5
52.Cichy,Michael,Dr. 19651923SC Braunschweig GliesmaroGER72504.517.0
53.Konik,Michael,Dr. 20632065SK 1929 MainaschaffGER73314.515.5
54.Degenhardt,HorstFM22612222SC 1970 LorschGER73224.025.0
55.Fellhauer,Clemens 20962016SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V.GER64024.024.5
56.Mohaupt,Sascha 22002165Schachverein WermelskirchGER63214.023.5
57.Foermes,Alexander 20351945SK Marburg 1931/72GER73224.023.5
58.Prestel,Oliver 21072013SC BellheimGER74034.023.0
59.Spitzl,Vinzent 19021906SC Ladja RoßdorfGER73224.023.0
60.Seifert,ChristopherFM23162293SF NeubergGER73224.022.5
61.Eggenstein,Frank 19911891Schachverein ErkenschwickGER73224.022.5
62.Zimmermann,Hendrik 21222165SC 1961 König NiedGER73224.022.5
63.Kobs,Stephan 19421909Hildesheimer SVGER73224.022.0
64.Reh,Stefan 20241938SC 1934 GelnhausenGER72414.022.0
65.Muckle,Julius 19571970SK 1912 LudwigshafenGER73224.022.0
66.Bingert,Tim Niklas 21202142SV 1920 HofheimGER73224.021.5
67.Cook,Tom 21221864SK LangenUSA73224.021.5
68.Ernst,RolfFM20712013SC DreiländereckGER73224.021.5
69.Gries,VolkerCM21181986SV OberurselGER72414.021.0
70.Schmitt,Michael 19991938SK Lister TurmGER72414.021.0
71.Puschendorf,Steffen 21682108ESV GeraGER73224.020.5
72.Schott,Reimund 20331962SK 1879 HD-HandschuhsheimFRA73224.020.5
73.Reschke,Thomas 21482055SC Frankfurt-WestGER72414.020.5
74.Will,Patrick 21142010SC Bad NauheimGER74034.020.5
75.Winterholler,Christi 19481919SK IngolstadtGER73224.020.5
76.Zweschper,Erich 20832035SVG Eppstein 1932GER73224.020.5
77.Braeuer,Karl-Heinz 21021964DJK Aufwärts St. Josef AaGER73224.020.0
77.Euler,Stephan  1878SC Ladja RoßdorfGER73224.020.0
79.Mailitis,Kai 21032038VfR-SC KoblenzGER73224.020.0
80.Hornung,Thomas 20201959SK Eberstadt 1924GER73224.020.0
81.Schaefer,Annabelle 20072025SF KorbachGER73224.020.0
82.Rolf,Marco 19611874SK Bad Homburg 1927GER72414.020.0
83.Dorst,Johannes 22992261SK Marburg 1931/72GER73224.019.5
84.Von Auer,Ulrich 20621985SF Frankfurt 1921GER73224.019.5
85.Doeserich,Juergen 21142076Schwarze Pumpe FreiburgGER74034.019.5
86.Diehm,Alexander 20571993SC FK Babenhausen 1994GER73224.019.5
87.Kuhn,Gerhard 20231946SK Marburg 1931/72GER72414.019.5
88.Feicht,Arno 20531961SC Butzbach 2000GER74034.019.0
89.Syed,Tareq 20271955SC Brett vorm Kopp FfmGER63214.018.0
90.Jicman,LigiaWIM21482112SC Türkheim/Bad WörishofeROU74034.017.5
91.Soppa,Christoph 18681631SSG Hungen-LichGER74034.017.5
92.Seifert,Norbert 20001842SF NeubergGER74034.016.0
93.Friesen,Viktor 21202052Herforder Schachverein KöGER53113.524.5
94.Roggensack,Hans Pete 19701954SF Frankfurt 1921GER72323.522.0
95.Nuding,Matthias,Dr. 21432055SC Noris-Tarrasch NürnberGER72323.522.0
95.Karimi,Farhad 21142024Schachforum Darmstadt 199GER72323.522.0
97.Kellerwessel,Ralf 19271885SC Bad SodenGER73133.522.0
98.Pollmann,Sascha 20532024SAbt SV Werder BremenGER73133.521.5
99.Schrader,Hans-Joachi  1975SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / LGER73133.521.5
100.Schwarz,Eduard 19281875SG Turm IdsteinGER73133.521.5
101.Busch,Florian 19251971SC HerxheimGER73133.521.0
102.Krueger,Till 20301869SC NidderauGER73133.521.0
103.Keller,Peter 21102133Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER73133.520.5
104.Junker,Christian 20611979SV 1926 Neu-IsenburgGER72323.520.0
104.Reichwehr-Wicht,Bern  1806SC Reinheim - Groß-BieberGER72323.520.0
106.Boeddeker,Henry 19172022SV 1920 HofheimGER72323.520.0
107.Shahisavandi,Abdolla 18271796Karlsruher SF 1853GER73133.520.0
108.Rutsatz,Mario 19751898SF Frankfurt 1921GER72323.519.5
109.Karsay,Pascal 17661723Vorw.Orient MainzGER71513.519.5
110.Fesselier,Melissa 18441984OSG Baden-BadenGER73133.519.0
111.Wimmer,Thomas 18811728SK Marburg 1931/72GER73133.519.0
112.Froehlich-Dill,Astri 18941814SV 1920 HofheimGER72323.518.5
113.Speck,Stefan 20131869Schachclub Solingen 1928 GER72323.518.5
114.Lanz,Udo 18841821VSG 1880 OffenbachGER72323.518.5
115.Esterluss,Johannes 20301877SC 1970 LorschGER72323.518.5
116.Kolker,Vladislav 20211923SC Bad NauheimGER73133.518.5
117.Schubert,Wolfgang  1788Wiesbadener SV 1885GER72323.517.5
118.Pfarr,Michael 20651982SK 1928 MömbrisGER72323.517.5
119.Midanka,Vladimir    GER73133.517.5
120.Dittmar,Lars 18211698Schachforum Darmstadt 199GER72323.517.5
121.Paeslack,Luis 17391559SK 1929 MainaschaffGER71513.517.0
122.Bogucanin,Mirsad 19061877VSG 1880 OffenbachGER72323.515.0
123.Bittner,Peter 19431845SC 1961 König NiedGER71513.514.5
124.Weil,Michael 20121895SC SteinbachGER73133.513.5
125.Zimpfer,Andreas 18791883SC Butzbach 2000GER63123.513.5
126.Vassilev,Martin 1867  BUL72233.021.0
127.Marchese,Andrea 1825  ITA72233.021.0
128.Thomele,Michael 19061841SC 1959 ObernauGER73043.021.0
129.Thole,Markus 18021741Schachspielgemeinschaft RGER71423.020.5
130.Stock,Juergen 19151802SC Eschborn 1974GER73043.020.5
131.Breitwieser,Jasmin 19311946SF Frankfurt 1921GER72233.020.5
132.Weiland,Thomas 18891775SV OberurselGER72233.020.5
133.Zucker,Stefan 19161824TSV PattensenGER73043.020.5
134.Kube,Jens  1572SC SteinbachGER73043.020.0
135.Bozicevic,Falko 18701962SV Osterode-SüdharzGER72233.020.0
136.Gutacker,Stephan 19551825Sfr.1932 KelkheimGER72233.020.0
137.Wesoly,Helge 17681662SC 1952 ObertshausenGER73043.020.0
138.Storch,Dominik 19011760Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER72233.020.0
139.Wiewesiek,Timo 17751841Schachforum Darmstadt 199GER72233.020.0
140.Werle,Joshua  1574Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER71423.019.5
141.Barnickel,Josef 20231942SF Windheim e.V.GER72233.019.5
142.Wolf,Gabriel 18981774Vorw.Orient MainzGER72233.019.5
143.Fresser,Falco  1586SF NeubergGER71423.019.0
144.Damm,Nils 17481911Biebertaler SchachfreundeGER72233.019.0
145.Schimmer,Michael 18121703SC Frankfurt-WestGER62223.019.0
146.Wilk,Jan 17951735SC BellheimGER72233.019.0
147.Hinrichs,Niklas 17481636SK BingenGER72233.018.0
148.Schilay,Andre  1585SK Neumarkt e.V.GER71423.017.5
149.Kiechl,Stefan 18621731SK KriegshaberGER71423.017.5
150.Modric,Vladimir  1883SC 1961 König NiedGER72233.017.5
151.Posniak,Oliver  1504SV 1997 NauheimGER72233.017.0
152.Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 19751865SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922GER71423.017.0
153.Oezdemir,Ali Oezden 19581974SK LangenGER70613.017.0
154.Wachsmann,Dietmar 17601715SC Groß-UmstadtGER72233.017.0
155.Tibke,Jonas 18901804Schachforum Darmstadt 199GER72233.017.0
156.Rafiee,Kayvan 19061770Kasseler SK 1876GER71423.016.5
157.Usczeck,Alina 16861627VfR-SC KoblenzGER72233.016.5
158.Sanati,Charlotte 17501732SG TrierGER73043.016.5
159.Brauer,Frank 18831811SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmGER71423.016.0
160.Stegner,Marco 18471764SC LandskroneGER72233.016.0
161.Riha,Peter 17881565SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922GER71423.015.0
162.Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 18211712Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER73043.015.0
163.Sobolevsky,LeonidIM22392224Schachzirkel Elstertal LaUKR52122.520.5
163.Krischak,Werner 17641701SK Marburg 1931/72GER62132.520.5
165.Jordake,Michael 18021683SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922GER72142.520.5
166.Fischer,Lutz 17271682SF Frankfurt 1921GER72142.520.0
167.Thomas,Tobias 17731722SK LangenGER71332.519.5
168.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 18031736SK 1858 GießenGER72142.519.5
169.Hofmann,Oliver  1956SK Lister TurmGER71332.519.0
170.Niedenthal,Robert 18281570SV 1920 HofheimGER72142.519.0
171.Schmitz,Tim 18731735SC Sendling e.V.GER62132.519.0
172.Muehlbach,Christian 16991705SK LangenGER71332.518.0
173.Marchese,Eric  1546SC Matt im Park FfmGER71332.518.0
174.Naneder,Maximilian 17051649SC HeusenstammGER70522.518.0
175.Halbig,Christopher 17531750SV 1934 Ffm-GriesheimGER71332.517.5
176.Krastev,Alexander  1590Biebertaler SchachfreundeGER71332.517.5
177.Reitz,Philipp 17801718VfR-SC KoblenzGER71332.517.5
178.Kempf,Alexander 187217631.Hainstädter SC 1950GER72142.517.5
179.Reinecke,Katharina 15981519SK LangenGER71332.517.0
180.Kirchner,Markus  1562SF SchöneckGER72142.517.0
181.Leibold,Mathias  1636SV 1926 FechenheimGER71332.516.5
182.Berkes,Joerg,Dr. 17451809SK LangenGER72142.516.5
183.Lemonidis,Christos 18281712SC 1961 König NiedGER71332.516.0
184.Mosig,Rainer  1898SC 1979 HattersheimGER72142.515.5
185.Schilay,Lorenz 16091767SK Neumarkt e.V.GER72142.515.0
186.Faulstich,Kurt 18301649SC EhrenbergGER71332.515.0
187.Ottenburg,Ralph 19511843SF Frankfurt 1921GER71332.514.0
188.Hoffmann,Fabian 17201774Schachgemeinschaft Turm RGER71242.021.0
189.Larem,Peter 19291747Schachspielgemeinschaft RGER72052.021.0
190.Saida,Hazim  1548Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 42022.019.5
191.Brodam,Marc  1525SG Mörsdorf-LahrGER71242.019.0
192.Koch,Norbert  1576SK LangenGER71242.018.5
193.Meckel,Helmut 18501786Schachgesellschaft SolingGER71242.018.5
194.Kulenovic,Adnan 19411911SC Springer RodenbachGER71242.018.5
195.Tampe,Alexander 17061519Schachforum Darmstadt 199GER71242.017.5
196.van Boemmel,Philipp 17221510SC 1979 HattersheimGER71242.017.5
197.Vaintroub,Maximilian 17341703SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 186GER71242.017.0
198.Iwanziw,Niklas 19341935SF NeubergGER71242.017.0
199.Bethke,Richard 16271586SC 1934 GelnhausenGER72052.016.5
200.Englert,Fred 18201611SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.GER71242.016.5
201.Tiarks,Jann-Christia 16791740SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.VGER71242.015.5
202.Schallner,Marc 16501625SF 59 KornwestheimGER71242.015.5
203.Jess,Geralf 17211609SC Matt im Park FfmGER71242.015.0
204.Hoelss,Manuel,Dr. 17631670SSG Hungen-LichGER72052.013.5
205.Graf,Michael 18341737SV SchorndorfGER71242.013.5
206.Polak,Elias 18171792Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER51131.520.5
207.Schneider,Udo 17791625SK Marburg 1931/72GER61141.519.0
208.Muetsch,Annmarie 17011701SC EppingenGER71151.517.5
209.Stork,Oliver 16421640SV OberurselGER70341.516.5
210.Jayakumar,Nivesh 16211546SV 1934 Ffm-GriesheimGER71151.516.0
211.Haftmann,Rainer 19201727SAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachGER71151.516.0
212.Reitz,Theresa 14961539VfR-SC KoblenzGER71151.512.5
213.Langer,Wolfgang 20881875SC 1970 LorschGER21011.019.0
214.Kitz,Arnd 16511575SV 1920 HofheimGER21011.018.5
215.Dittrich,Tom 16771581SG Blau-Weiß StadtilmGER70251.018.0
216.Kunkel,Wolfgang 17381632SK 1858 GießenGER71061.017.0
217.Kaufeld,JuergenFM23422287Oberhausener SchachvereinGER41031.015.5
218.Guenther,Rainer 17041576SV Mainz-MombachGER71061.015.0
219.Stolle,Hendrik  1551TG BiberachGER51041.014.5
220.Gelfenbaum,Daniel 17161492SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmGER70251.014.5
221.Faysal,Wasim 17401564Biebertaler SchachfreundeGER70160.516.5
222.Starkbaum,Michael  1614Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.GER40130.515.0
223.Medvedovski,Michael 19571928Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER10010.015.0

Leave a Reply